Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
National Div 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 10:00 BR | ID: 154201370
Black Leopards x Orbit College
Banner | |
|
26/04 10:00 BR | ID: 154201372
Pretoria Callies x Upington City
Banner | |
|
Premier Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154201315
Cape Town Spurs x Richards Bay FC
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154201341
TS Galaxy x Moroka Swallows
Banner | |
Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 13:15 BR | ID: 154512570
Denzlingen x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154611614
Goppinger SV x TSV Essingen
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga II Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 13:30 BR | ID: 154139195
Hertha Berlin x Hannover 96
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:30 BR | ID: 154139202
St Pauli x Hansa Rostock
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Hamburg Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 13:45 BR | ID: 154512584
TuS Dassendorf x Duneberg
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154512574
Victoria Hamburg x SV Rugenbergen
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154512578
TuRa Harksheide x USC Paloma Hamburg
Banner | |
|
3.Liga Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154139224
Arminia Bielefeld x Vfb Lubeck
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Bayern Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154302222
SpVgg Bayreuth x Turkgucu Munchen
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154302225
Memmingen x Greuther Furth II
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154625571
FV Illertissen x Ansbach
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga North Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154302247
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 x SV Meppen
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154302249
SV Drochtersen-Assel x TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154302251
SC Spelle-Venhaus x Hannover II
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga North East Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154302296
VSG Altglienicke x Eilenburg
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154302299
Hansa Rostock II x BFC Dynamo
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154302301
BSG Chemie Leipzig x Babelsberg 03
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga South West Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154302332
TSG Balingen x SG Barockstadt
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Bremen Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154563841
Leher TS x TuRa Bremen
Banner | |
|
Verbandsliga Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154563845
VfB Bretten x FC Astoria Walldorf II
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154563855
BSV Halle-Ammendorf x SV Dessau 05
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:30 BR | ID: 154563857
TuS Marienborn x Hassia Bingen
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154563853
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg x SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga West Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154302366
SSVg Velbert x Wegberg-Beeck
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154302368
Gutersloh 2000 x Schalke II
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154302370
Fortuna Cologne x Wuppertaler
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Niederrhein Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154512590
FC Buderich 02 x Mulheimer FC 97
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154512594
TVD Velbert x SC Union Nettetal
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Westfalen Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154512596
TSG Sprockhovel x Sportfreunde Lotte
Banner | |
|
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154522500
TSG Pfeddersheim x TuS Mechtersheim
Banner | |
|
Berlin-Liga Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 12:30 BR | ID: 154563834
Berlin Turkspor x TSV Mariendorf 1897
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:30 BR | ID: 154563836
TSV Rudow x Berlin Hilalspor
Banner | |
|
Landesliga Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154580743
SpVg Cologne Flittard x SSV Homburg Numbrecht
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga I Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:30 BR | ID: 153577871
Bochum x TSG Hoffenheim
Banner | |
Landesliga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154520066
Red Star Penzing x Helfort 15
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154563806
Union Henndorf x SAK 1914
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:30 BR | ID: 154520068
SV Grodig x USK Anif
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154489595
Ilzer SV x USV Gnas
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154489597
SV Wildon x SK Furstenfeld
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154489599
UFC Fehring x SC Bruck an der Mur
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154520087
ATSV Wolfsberg x SV Donau Klagenfurt
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154520093
USC Eugendorf x UFC Hallein
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154563794
FC Gamlitz x FC Schladming
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154563812
Puch x SV Strasswalchen
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:09 BR | ID: 154520073
KAC 1909 x St Jakob/Rosental
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154520082
SC Zwettl x SV Langenrohr
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154526038
Parndorf x SV Leithaprodersdorf
Banner | |
|
2. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 13:10 BR | ID: 154140171
SV Lafnitz x Leoben DSV
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:10 BR | ID: 154140177
SV Ried x SKU Amstetten
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:10 BR | ID: 154140182
SV Kapfenberg x SV Horn
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Mitte Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154489575
ASK Voitsberg x ASK Klagenfurt
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154489578
TUS Bad Gleichenberg x SV Allerheiligen
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154563797
FC Gleisdorf 09 x Deutschlandsberger SC
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154563800
LASK Linz II x Union Gurten
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Ost Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154489580
ASV Drassburg x SR Donaufeld
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154489591
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x FC Mauerwerk
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154489584
Rapid Vienna II x TWL Elektra
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154489587
FCM Traiskirchen x Favoritner AC
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154140154
FK Austria Vienna x SCR Altach
Banner | |
Darwin Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 06:00 BR | ID: 154520038
University Azzurri FC x Darwin Olympic
Banner | |
|
26/04 08:00 BR | ID: 154520061
Mindil Aces x Darwin Hearts
Banner | |
|
New South Gales Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 06:30 BR | ID: 154447650
Manly Utd x NWS Spirit FC
Banner | |
|
26/04 06:30 BR | ID: 154447653
Sydney FC NPL x Sydney United 58
Banner | |
|
NPL Victoria Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 06:30 BR | ID: 154448463
Melbourne Knights x Oakleigh Cannons
Banner | |
|
Victoria Premier League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 06:30 BR | ID: 154448571
Box Hill United x FC Melbourne Srbija
Banner | |
|
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154448574
Pascoe Vale x Altona City
Banner | |
|
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154448577
Essendon Royals x Nunawading
Banner | |
|
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154520059
North Sunshine Eagles x Brunswick Juventus
Banner | |
|
A-League Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 06:45 BR | ID: 153793704
Brisbane Roar x Adelaide United
Banner | |
|
New South Gales Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 07:00 BR | ID: 154447715
Nepean FC x Bankstown City Lions FC
Banner | |
|
South Austrália Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 07:00 BR | ID: 154447957
South Adelaide Panthers x Croydon Kings
Banner | |
|
26/04 07:00 BR | ID: 154447962
Adelaide City x Adelaide United NPL
Banner | |
|
NPL Queensland Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154448294
Redlands United x Wynnum Wolves
Banner | |
|
NPL Queensland Women Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154448379
Peninsula Power Women x Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women
Banner | |
|
Victoria Premier League 1 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154448514
Northcote City x Brunswick City
Banner | |
|
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154448517
Bentleigh Greens x Melbourne City NPL
Banner | |
|
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154448520
Preston Lions x Werribee City
Banner | |
|
Queensland Premier League 3 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 07:30 BR | ID: 154520043
Brisbane Knights x Western Spirit
Banner | |
|
South Austrália Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 07:45 BR | ID: 154448001
West Torrens Birkalla x Sturt Lions
Banner | |
|
NPL Victoria U23 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 23:00 BR | ID: 154448610
Avondale U23 x Green Gully U23
Banner | |
|
26/04 23:00 BR | ID: 154448612
Dandenong Thunder U23 x St Albans Saints U23
Banner | |
|
26/04 23:30 BR | ID: 154448615
Moreland City U23 x Altona Magic U23
Banner | |
|
26/04 23:45 BR | ID: 154448618
Manningham Utd Blues U23 x Dandenong City U23
Banner | |
|
Capital Territory U23 League Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 23:15 BR | ID: 154448149
OConnor Knights U23 x Yoogali SC U23
Banner | |
|
Northern NSW Reserves League Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 21:30 BR | ID: 154448242
Lambton Jaffas Reserves x Valentine Phoenix Reserves
Banner | |
|
Victoria PL 1 U23 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 23:30 BR | ID: 154448669
Eastern Lions U23 x Caroline Springs George Cross U23
Banner | |
|
26/04 23:45 BR | ID: 154448675
North Geelong U23 x Kingston City U23
Banner | |
Reserve League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154487906
Lommel Reserves x RWD Molenbeek Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487894
FCV Dender EH Reserves x Deinze Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487912
Sint Truidense Reserves x KV Oostende Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:15 BR | ID: 154487921
Westerlo Reserves x RFC Liege Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:30 BR | ID: 154487900
Francs Borains Reserves x Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:30 BR | ID: 154487932
KV Kortrijk Reserves x Eupen Reserves
Banner | |
|
First Amateur Division Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 12:30 BR | ID: 154518702
Gent II x OH Leuven II
Banner | |
|
Super League Women Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:30 BR | ID: 154518932
Genk Women x Gent Women
Banner | |
Super League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 07:00 BR | ID: 154200473
Qingdao West Coast x Nantong Zhiyun
Banner | |
|
26/04 08:00 BR | ID: 154200477
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng x Qingdao Hainiu
Banner | |
|
26/04 08:35 BR | ID: 154200479
Cangzhou Mighty Lions x Henan
Banner | |
|
26/04 08:35 BR | ID: 154200481
Changchun Yatai x Meizhou Hakka
Banner | |
|
26/04 08:35 BR | ID: 154200483
Zhejiang x Beijing Guoan
Banner | |
|
26/04 08:35 BR | ID: 154200485
Wuhan Three Towns x Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
Banner | |
|
26/04 09:00 BR | ID: 154200489
Chengdu Rongcheng x Shandong Taishan
Banner | |
1.NL Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 10:50 BR | ID: 154140232
NK Jarun x Vukovar 1991
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154140234
NK Sesvete x NK Dubrava Zagreb
Banner | |
|
2.NL Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154520680
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x Jadran LP
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154521156
Kustosija x Karlovac
Banner | |
|
HNL Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154140212
Istra 1961 x Slaven Belupo
Banner | |
Superligaen Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154103030
Lyngby x Vejle
Banner | |
|
Division 1 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154103318
Kolding IF x Sonderjyske
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154103327
Hillerød x Naestved IF
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154103330
B93 Copenhagen x AC Horsens
Banner | |
|
Division 2 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154103957
Esbjerg x Aarhus Fremad
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154103963
Nykobing x AB
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154104103
Fremad Amager x HIK
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154104106
Thisted FC x Skive
Banner | |
|
Danmarksserien Promotion Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154470013
Hørsholm-Usserød IK x Allerød
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154470021
Kjellerup IF x AC Horsens 2
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154470026
Aarhus Fremad 2 x Vorup FB
Banner | |
Tercera Group 15 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154520882
Alesves x CD Cortes
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 6 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154520893
Ontinyent x UD Rayo Ibense
Banner | |
|
Segunda Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:30 BR | ID: 154139291
FC Andorra x Racing Santander
Banner | |
|
Primera Liga Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 16:00 BR | ID: 153577916
Real Sociedad x Real Madrid
Banner | |
USL Championship Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 20:30 BR | ID: 154150135
Rhode Island FC x Phoenix Rising FC
Banner | |
|
NWSL Women Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 20:30 BR | ID: 154538344
Washington Spirit Women x Orlando Pride Women
Banner | |
|
26/04 23:00 BR | ID: 154538350
Angel City FC Women x Kansas City Current Women
Banner | |
|
MLS Next Pro League Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 22:00 BR | ID: 154538339
Austin FC II x Ventura County FC
Banner | |
Kakkonen Group A Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 12:30 BR | ID: 154147491
MyPa x Reipas
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154147494
Atlantis II x FC Futura
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154147497
PPJ x GrIFK
Banner | |
|
Ykkonen Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154147464
JJK x EPS
Banner | |
|
Kansallinen Liiga Women Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154147546
PK-35 Vantaa Women x Ilves Women
Banner | |
National Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 13:30 BR | ID: 154139778
Niort x Martigues
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154139772
Marignane Gignac x Sochaux
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154139774
Nancy x Le Mans
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154139783
Dijon x GOAL FC
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154139790
Versailles x US Orleans
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154139793
Villefranche x Avranches
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154139797
Chateauroux x Epinal
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154139799
Cholet x Rouen
Banner | |
|
National 2 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154543741
US Granvillaise x Stade Briochin
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154543738
Bourgoin Jallieu x Andrezieux
Banner | |
|
Ligue 1 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 16:00 BR | ID: 153577944
Montpellier x Nantes
Banner | |
Eerste Divisie Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154139838
De Graafschap x Maastricht
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154139845
Ajax Reserves x Roda JC
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154139852
Cambuur Leeuwarden x FC Dordrecht
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154139854
VVV x FC Den Bosch
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154139858
Willem II x FC Groningen
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154139862
Top Oss x AZ Reserves
Banner | |
Development League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 10:00 BR | ID: 154487810
Hull U21 x Crewe U21
Banner | |
|
Premier League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 10:30 BR | ID: 154589082
Reading U21 x Man City U21
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487819
Aston Villa U21 x Norwich U21
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487829
Chelsea U21 x Southampton U21
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487833
Fulham U21 x Tottenham U21
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487839
Middlesbrough U21 x Crystal Palace U21
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487843
Nottm Forest U21 x Man Utd U21
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487853
Stoke U21 x Newcastle U21
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:00 BR | ID: 154487862
West Ham U21 x Leicester U21
Banner | |
|
Championship Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 16:00 BR | ID: 154138826
QPR x Leeds
Banner | |
Leinster Senior League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 13:30 BR | ID: 154526047
Kilbarrack Utd x Tolka Rovers
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:45 BR | ID: 154538326
St Mochtas x Home Farm FC
Banner | |
|
Premier Division Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:45 BR | ID: 154139998
Drogheda United x Sligo Rovers
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:45 BR | ID: 154140001
Dundalk x Bohemians Dublin
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:45 BR | ID: 154140003
Shelbourne x St Patricks Athletic
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:45 BR | ID: 154140006
Waterford FC x Derry City
Banner | |
|
26/04 16:00 BR | ID: 154140011
Shamrock Rovers x Galway United
Banner | |
|
Munster Senior League Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 13:45 BR | ID: 154529144
Carrigaline United x Douglas Hall
Banner | |
Cup Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 10:45 BR | ID: 154487869
Aluminium Arak x Persepolis
Banner | |
|
26/04 11:15 BR | ID: 154487875
Mes Kerman x Chadormalu SC
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154487881
Malavan x Saipa Karadj
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154588631
Tractor Sazi x Zob Ahan
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154487887
Esteghlal Molasani x Sepahan
Banner | |
Campionato Primavera 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154529148
Fiorentina U19 x Inter Milan U19
Banner | |
|
Serie B Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:30 BR | ID: 154139549
Pisa x Catanzaro
Banner | |
|
26/04 15:30 BR | ID: 154139551
Venezia x Cremonese
Banner | |
|
Serie A Women Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:30 BR | ID: 154529150
Juventus Women x Inter Milan Women
Banner | |
|
Serie A Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 15:45 BR | ID: 154053131
Frosinone x Salernitana
Banner | |
U23 League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154522438
Puebla U23 x Club America U23
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154522444
Queretaro U23 x Unam Pumas U23
Banner | |
|
Segunda Division Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 13:00 BR | ID: 154150010
Correcaminos II x CF Orgullo Reynosa
Banner | |
|
26/04 22:00 BR | ID: 154150016
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II x Mineros de Fresnillo
Banner | |
|
Liga MX Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 22:00 BR | ID: 153790903
Puebla x Club America
Banner | |
Liga Prom Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 17:30 BR | ID: 154522464
CD Universitario Reserves x CD Bocas Junior
Banner | |
|
26/04 18:00 BR | ID: 154522466
Los Santos x Veraguas CD Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 21:00 BR | ID: 154560740
San Francisco Reserves x CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 21:00 BR | ID: 154560747
Mario Mendez FC x Herrera FC Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 22:00 BR | ID: 154560754
San Martin FC x Alianza FC Panama Reserves
Banner | |
|
26/04 22:00 BR | ID: 154560760
Panama City FC x Tauro FC Reserves
Banner | |
U19 League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 07:00 BR | ID: 154522589
Benfica U19 x Braga U19
Banner | |
|
U23 League Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 06:00 BR | ID: 154583073
Santa Clara U23 x Leixoes U23
Banner | |
|
26/04 07:00 BR | ID: 154583078
Academico Viseu U23 x Rio Ave U23
Banner | |
|
26/04 07:00 BR | ID: 154583083
Portimonense U23 x Braga U23
Banner | |
|
26/04 12:00 BR | ID: 154525665
SC Farense U23 x CD Mafra U23
Banner | |
|
Primeira Liga Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 16:15 BR | ID: 153577995
Gil Vicente x FC Arouca
Banner | |
Liga III Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 08:00 BR | ID: 154563867
ACS Viitorul Simian x CSM Deva
Banner | |
|
26/04 11:00 BR | ID: 154526430
CS Sanatatea Cluj x CS Minaur Baia Mare
Banner | |
|
26/04 11:00 BR | ID: 154526433
SC Popesti Leordeni x CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Banner | |
|
26/04 11:00 BR | ID: 154526439
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov x ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
Banner | |
|
26/04 11:00 BR | ID: 154526453
CS Avantul Periam x ACB Ineu
Banner | |
|
26/04 11:00 BR | ID: 154528481
ARO Muscelul Campulung x CSM Flacara Moreni
Banner | |
|
26/04 11:00 BR | ID: 154563865
CS Metalurgistul Cugir x ACS Viitorul Cluj
Banner | |
|
Liga 4 Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 11:00 BR | ID: 154563875
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II x ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti
Banner | |
1.div Norra Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154147364
Örebro Syrianska IF x AFC Eskilstuna
Banner | |
|
1.div Södra Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154147393
Torslanda IK x FC Trollhättan
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154147397
Ängelholms FF x Lunds BK
Banner | |
|
2.div Norrland Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154468054
Bodens BK x Kiruna FF
Banner | |
|
2.div Norra Götaland Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154468108
IFK Skövde FK x Lidköpings FK
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154468115
Säffle SK x Herrestads AIF
Banner | |
|
26/04 14:30 BR | ID: 154468117
IK Kongahälla x IK Gauthiod
Banner | |
|
2.div Västra Götaland Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154468533
Landvetter IS x Sävedalens IF
Banner | |
|
Elitettan Imprimir Banner | |
26/04 14:00 BR | ID: 154526021
Jitex BK Women x Lidköpings FK Women
Banner | |
UAE Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
26/04 11:05 BR | ID: 154201140
Al Nasr SC x Al Ittihad Kalba
Banner | |
|
26/04 11:05 BR | ID: 154201148
Baniyas SC x Hatta Dubai
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:45 BR | ID: 154201150
Emirates Club RAK x Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Banner | |
|
26/04 13:45 BR | ID: 154201154
Al Wasl SC x Al Jazira SC
Banner | |